12, NEWLYN DRIVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 3LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£375,000+73.6%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000+90.3%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500+43.7%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1