Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, MORTIMER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£202,000
+26.3%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+16.8%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950
+110.9%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2HH
← Back to All Properties