Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, EASTON DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+48.8%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+12.5%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Terraced
+£23,930 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,070
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3FE
← Back to All Properties