Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LATHAM STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 3TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+319.2%
Price Change
+£182,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£240,000
+319.2%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£182,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 3TE
← Back to All Properties