Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, LAUREL HOUSE, GREAT HEATHMEAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
-4.3%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+7.8%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 21 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1FE
← Back to All Properties