Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HENRY ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+34.1%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+71.2%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+94.7%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2QN
← Back to All Properties