FLAT 36, BELGRAVE COURT, DE LA WARR PARADE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 1NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£227,000+20.7%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000+25.4%
Sold on 16 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 12 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1