Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, KETTS HILL, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+25.0%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+38.3%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+40.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4EZ
← Back to All Properties