Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MILL LANE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,500
+32.8%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+28.7%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 15 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3HQ
← Back to All Properties