Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, JAPONICA DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.8%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+115.8%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 4 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8PU
← Back to All Properties