Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROSEDENE, SHROPHAM ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+93.5%
Sold on 29 October 2002
Detached
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 19 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1NJ
← Back to All Properties