Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36A, COOMBE PINE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
3 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,950
+42.4%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950
+21.7%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Terraced
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 18 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0TJ
← Back to All Properties