Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
198, MAGPIE HALL ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.3%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,000
+168.3%
Sold on 27 May 2014
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5XH
← Back to All Properties