Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MANOR CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 9DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.3%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+135.3%
Sold on 14 January 2008
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+10.4%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+0.7%
Sold on 30 January 1997
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 9DJ
← Back to All Properties