Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SALISBURY ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.9%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+140.9%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+21.8%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+188.5%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DG
← Back to All Properties