93B, SWAN STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,500+24.9%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+38.0%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 3 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1