Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FIELD PLACE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+20.7%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+84.9%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6ET
← Back to All Properties