Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MAIN ROAD, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+31.8%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+50.0%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5LZ
← Back to All Properties