Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, POUND CRESCENT, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 9JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+70.7%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000
+33.7%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+94.7%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 9JW
← Back to All Properties