54A, BEULAH ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.8%
Price Change
+£112,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+177.8%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,995+63.1%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,377 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,618
Sold on 15 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1