Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ALVA ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 2NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£141,000
+76.3%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+10.3%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
-8.2%
Sold on 18 September 2013
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+163.3%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 25 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 2NS
← Back to All Properties