Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, UPWAY, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£163,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£363,000
+81.5%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£163,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+29.0%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8AG
← Back to All Properties