86, BLANDFORD ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 6BE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.8%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,000+164.8%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£54,000-13.6%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500+13.7%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+150.3%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1