Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
373, HURST ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 1QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+16.3%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 2 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 1QW
← Back to All Properties