Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, AQUA DRIVE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,999
Last Sold Price
17 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£3,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£124,999
-2.3%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Detached
-£3,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+11.3%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+80.4%
Sold on 20 October 2011
Detached
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,750
Sold on 26 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2YB
← Back to All Properties