55, VESPER WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS5 3LW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
11 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,950+70.0%
Sold on 11 May 2020
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000+7.0%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500+83.3%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+36.0%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1