Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SUNNINGDALE DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 7PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£105,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£293,500
+56.5%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£105,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,550
+195.4%
Sold on 14 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£124,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 7PH
← Back to All Properties