Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, CEDAR ROAD EAST, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
-6.1%
Sold on 30 July 2013
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000
+29.8%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+30.3%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+95.2%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2JF
← Back to All Properties