Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, TEWKESBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,499
Last Sold Price
13 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£9,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£153,499
+6.6%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Detached
+£9,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+118.3%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1PP
← Back to All Properties