FLAT A, 6, BATH ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 6NB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£156,000-2.5%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£159,950+17.6%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000+36.1%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+29.0%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+29.3%
Sold on 11 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1