Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FAIRLEA GRANGE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 7EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£7,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+7.2%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,250
+33.7%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 7EJ
← Back to All Properties