Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, GREYSTOKE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,950
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.9%
Price Change
+£72,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,950
+178.9%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1TT
← Back to All Properties