Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SOROGOLD STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 1AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£19,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£19,000
+81.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 24 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 1AX
← Back to All Properties