Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, RIDING LANE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 9HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+60.8%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+68.2%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 9HY
← Back to All Properties