Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CRAVENWOOD RISE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3ZR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.2%
Price Change
-£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,500
-36.2%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3ZR
← Back to All Properties