Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NEWARK DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£272,000
+7.3%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£253,500
+12.7%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Detached
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3ST
← Back to All Properties