Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE CHASE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+61.0%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+57.1%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+29.3%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 12 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6HT
← Back to All Properties