Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ROSEBERRY PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,500
+30.2%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+56.3%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+99.9%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9EU
← Back to All Properties