Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 121, LABURNUM GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0HF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+0.8%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,000
+25.3%
Sold on 6 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+3.3%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+48.4%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+51.2%
Sold on 7 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0HF
← Back to All Properties