41, PENN ROAD, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL3 9HS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£294,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+335.6%
Price Change
+£226,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£294,000+335.6%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£226,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1