26, WESTLEIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 4EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+13.7%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950+170.6%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Terraced
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1