62, DALESFORD ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9XZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£35,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,950+39.6%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500+65.7%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+43.0%
Sold on 4 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 24 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1