Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CHURCHFIELDS, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 5HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£240,000
+74.5%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+12.2%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+133.1%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£69,945 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,555
Sold on 25 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 5HZ
← Back to All Properties