Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FIELD LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5JR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,295,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,295,000
+8.4%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£1,195,000
+5.8%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,130,000
+73.8%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Detached
+£480,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£650,000
+124.1%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Detached
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5JR
← Back to All Properties