Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, REGENT COURT, BRADFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£51,000
+209.1%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2BU
← Back to All Properties