Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WILD HERONS, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+37.9%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000
+15.7%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+37.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 27 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9SF
← Back to All Properties