Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, QUARRY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 6HD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+62.2%
Sold on 3 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+18.4%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
-5.0%
Sold on 20 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+92.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 31 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 6HD
← Back to All Properties