Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MIDDLE HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+328.1%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2JQ
← Back to All Properties