Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CHAPEL STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0NR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
17 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,950
+32.0%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+11.6%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+5.7%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+17.8%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0NR
← Back to All Properties