Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE PRIORY, SANDOWN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£52,000
-19.4%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+84.3%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4JD
← Back to All Properties